Латвийский клуб Швейцарских горных собак
Далдери, Рижский район
2011-04-09
Эксперт ФЦИ Andrzej Szutkiewcz (Польша)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG
Baby class
males
1. JAFFY ZELFIDETTY, dz.06.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP, 2.vieta
2. JASPER ZELFIDETTY, dz.06.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP, 3.vieta
3. ROMEO ALPIŲ SLĖNIS, dz. 10.04.2011. Lietuva. - very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
females
4. JILA ZELFIDETTY, dz.06.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP
5. JUKONA ZELFIDETTY, dz. 06.03.2011. Latvija- very promissing, PP
6. LACY WINDS BELLA PORTO, dz.20.03.2011. Russia. - very promissing, PP, 4.vieta
7. MILBU RACHEL, dz.11.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP, 3.vieta
8. MILBU ROSALIND, dz.11.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP
9. MILBU ROSEMARY, dz.11.03.2011. Latvija. -very promissing, PP
10. MILBU SHANTALA, dz.13.03.2011. Estonia. - very promissing, PP
11. MIROSLAVA HONNYBERG, dz. 28.04.2011. Latvija. - not particapating
12. RAINBOW ALPIŲ SLĖNIS, dz. 10.04.2011. Lithuania. - very promissing, PP, 2.vieta
13. ROSCHEL ALPIŲ SLĖNIS, dz. 10.04.2011. Lithuania. - very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
Puppy class
males
55. HARLEY DAVIDSON BLACKBERRY, dz.25.01.2011. Latvija -very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
14. HONEY BEAR BLACKBERRY, dz.25.01.2011. Latvija - very promissing, PP, 2.vieta
females
56. HONOLULU BLACKBERRY, dz.25.01.2011. Latvija - promissing
15. ISAURA BLACK CHARM, dz.07.02.2011. Latvija - promissing
57. KLEINE SONNE CASSANDRA, dz. 11.12.2010. Latvija - very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
MALES
Intermediate class
16. LV&EST<&BALT JCH FOLLOW WOLF POWER BELPORTO, dz.02.03.2010. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, 2. лк
17. FUNNY BANNY BELPORTO, dz.02.03.2010. Lithuania. - excellent, CQ, 2.vieta, 4.лк, CAC
Open class
18. ADOR LAURUS LABAS, dz.01.10.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta
19. LV JCH, LT JCH MILBU GASTON BUDDY, Latvija - excellent, CQ, 2.vieta
Champion class
20. PL CH, LT CH, RU CH, BY CH AZURO POWROT SOKOLA, dz. 19.02.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 4.vieta
21. LV JCH, LV CH, LT CH, EE CH, BY CH CEASAR DELMOBO, dz.14.03.2009. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 3.vieta
22. C.I.B., LV&EST&FIN< CH, AUCW, LVCW’10 FLAMES OF STEAL FROM ORSINA’S LAND, dz.22.01.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, лк, BOB, BISS II
23. C.I.B., BALT JCH, BALT CH, FIN CH, RUS CH, LVW’09, ESTW’09, LVW’10, BALTW’10, HeW’10, LVW’11 PRIVATE-STEFAL FILIPPE, dz. 20.06.2007. Estonia- excellent, CQ, 2.vieta, 3.лк
24. LT CH SZÁRHEGYALJAI URANO, dz. 20.03.2008. Lithuania- not particapating
FEMALES
Junior class
25. WHITE GALATHUS DIANDRA, dz.03.11.2010. Estonia- excellent, PP, 1.vieta, JCAC
26. SWEETY VAN DE WEYENBERG, dz. 04.23.2010. Lithuania- not particapating
Intermediate class
27. L VJCH FIERY ICE BELPORTO, dz. 02.03.2010. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, 2.лс
28. MILBU JURA, LV-23239/10, ID: H1666, dz.15.01.2010. Latvija - very good
Open Class
29. ELIZABET SOTEL-HAN, dz. 25.08.2009. Latvija - not particapating
30. ELORA DAK TYPE, dz. 01.09.2006. Russia - very good
31. LV JCH, LVW’10, CACIB MILBU DĀRTA, dz. 28.08.2008. -excellent, CQ, 2.vieta
32. MILBU VIOLA PEIDŽA, dz. 24.01.2006. Latvija - excellent, , 4.vieta
33. SENNENHUND ROSSII LOREAL, dz. 11.03.2009, Latvija - excellent, 3.vieta
34. WHITE GALANTHUS CRISSY, dz. 26.06.2009., Estonia - excellent
35. ZELDA-ZETA VIPNEY LUKRIMAS, dz.01.06.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, 4.лс
Champion class
58. LT JCH,LV JCH, EE JCH, LT CH, BALCAN CH BAZUKA LABAS, dz. 23.05.2008., Lithuania - <span style="color:red">excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, ЛС, BOO
36. LV JCH, LV CH, BALT JW’10, LV W’11, CACIB MILBU GALATEA, dz. 31.07.2009. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 2.vieta, 3.ЛС
37. LV JCH, LV CH, MILBU YOTA, dz. 28.10.2007. Latvija - excellent, 4.vieta
38. LV JCH, LV CH, ZEBRINA VIPNEY LUKRIMAS, dz. 01.06.2008., Latvija - excellent, CQ, 3.vieta
BEST OF BREED
FLAMES OF STEAL FROM ORSINA’S LAND and BALCAN CH BAZUKA LABAS
www.sennenhund.lv</span>
Далдери, Рижский район
2011-04-09
Эксперт ФЦИ Andrzej Szutkiewcz (Польша)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG
Baby class
males
1. JAFFY ZELFIDETTY, dz.06.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP, 2.vieta
2. JASPER ZELFIDETTY, dz.06.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP, 3.vieta
3. ROMEO ALPIŲ SLĖNIS, dz. 10.04.2011. Lietuva. - very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
females
4. JILA ZELFIDETTY, dz.06.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP
5. JUKONA ZELFIDETTY, dz. 06.03.2011. Latvija- very promissing, PP
6. LACY WINDS BELLA PORTO, dz.20.03.2011. Russia. - very promissing, PP, 4.vieta
7. MILBU RACHEL, dz.11.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP, 3.vieta
8. MILBU ROSALIND, dz.11.03.2011. Latvija. - very promissing, PP
9. MILBU ROSEMARY, dz.11.03.2011. Latvija. -very promissing, PP
10. MILBU SHANTALA, dz.13.03.2011. Estonia. - very promissing, PP
11. MIROSLAVA HONNYBERG, dz. 28.04.2011. Latvija. - not particapating
12. RAINBOW ALPIŲ SLĖNIS, dz. 10.04.2011. Lithuania. - very promissing, PP, 2.vieta
13. ROSCHEL ALPIŲ SLĖNIS, dz. 10.04.2011. Lithuania. - very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
Puppy class
males
55. HARLEY DAVIDSON BLACKBERRY, dz.25.01.2011. Latvija -very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
14. HONEY BEAR BLACKBERRY, dz.25.01.2011. Latvija - very promissing, PP, 2.vieta
females
56. HONOLULU BLACKBERRY, dz.25.01.2011. Latvija - promissing
15. ISAURA BLACK CHARM, dz.07.02.2011. Latvija - promissing
57. KLEINE SONNE CASSANDRA, dz. 11.12.2010. Latvija - very promissing, PP, 1.vieta
MALES
Intermediate class
16. LV&EST<&BALT JCH FOLLOW WOLF POWER BELPORTO, dz.02.03.2010. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, 2. лк
17. FUNNY BANNY BELPORTO, dz.02.03.2010. Lithuania. - excellent, CQ, 2.vieta, 4.лк, CAC
Open class
18. ADOR LAURUS LABAS, dz.01.10.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta
19. LV JCH, LT JCH MILBU GASTON BUDDY, Latvija - excellent, CQ, 2.vieta
Champion class
20. PL CH, LT CH, RU CH, BY CH AZURO POWROT SOKOLA, dz. 19.02.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 4.vieta
21. LV JCH, LV CH, LT CH, EE CH, BY CH CEASAR DELMOBO, dz.14.03.2009. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 3.vieta
22. C.I.B., LV&EST&FIN< CH, AUCW, LVCW’10 FLAMES OF STEAL FROM ORSINA’S LAND, dz.22.01.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, лк, BOB, BISS II
23. C.I.B., BALT JCH, BALT CH, FIN CH, RUS CH, LVW’09, ESTW’09, LVW’10, BALTW’10, HeW’10, LVW’11 PRIVATE-STEFAL FILIPPE, dz. 20.06.2007. Estonia- excellent, CQ, 2.vieta, 3.лк
24. LT CH SZÁRHEGYALJAI URANO, dz. 20.03.2008. Lithuania- not particapating
FEMALES
Junior class
25. WHITE GALATHUS DIANDRA, dz.03.11.2010. Estonia- excellent, PP, 1.vieta, JCAC
26. SWEETY VAN DE WEYENBERG, dz. 04.23.2010. Lithuania- not particapating
Intermediate class
27. L VJCH FIERY ICE BELPORTO, dz. 02.03.2010. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, 2.лс
28. MILBU JURA, LV-23239/10, ID: H1666, dz.15.01.2010. Latvija - very good
Open Class
29. ELIZABET SOTEL-HAN, dz. 25.08.2009. Latvija - not particapating
30. ELORA DAK TYPE, dz. 01.09.2006. Russia - very good
31. LV JCH, LVW’10, CACIB MILBU DĀRTA, dz. 28.08.2008. -excellent, CQ, 2.vieta
32. MILBU VIOLA PEIDŽA, dz. 24.01.2006. Latvija - excellent, , 4.vieta
33. SENNENHUND ROSSII LOREAL, dz. 11.03.2009, Latvija - excellent, 3.vieta
34. WHITE GALANTHUS CRISSY, dz. 26.06.2009., Estonia - excellent
35. ZELDA-ZETA VIPNEY LUKRIMAS, dz.01.06.2008. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, 4.лс
Champion class
58. LT JCH,LV JCH, EE JCH, LT CH, BALCAN CH BAZUKA LABAS, dz. 23.05.2008., Lithuania - <span style="color:red">excellent, CQ, 1.vieta, ЛС, BOO
36. LV JCH, LV CH, BALT JW’10, LV W’11, CACIB MILBU GALATEA, dz. 31.07.2009. Latvija - excellent, CQ, 2.vieta, 3.ЛС
37. LV JCH, LV CH, MILBU YOTA, dz. 28.10.2007. Latvija - excellent, 4.vieta
38. LV JCH, LV CH, ZEBRINA VIPNEY LUKRIMAS, dz. 01.06.2008., Latvija - excellent, CQ, 3.vieta
BEST OF BREED
FLAMES OF STEAL FROM ORSINA’S LAND and BALCAN CH BAZUKA LABAS
www.sennenhund.lv</span>
Последнее редактирование: