ERI- отлично
EH- оч.хор.
H-хор.
HYL -дисквал.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
КОБЕЛИ
юниоры
1957 AprioriDonnerhall
ERI 2
1958 Bernerdalens Qross Country
ERI
1959 Cameron Bertosz
EH
1960 Fruängens Frisk
ERI 3
1961 Kultaruskan Cotton Eye Joe
ERI 1 SA
1962 Mettänpeikon Le Genda Arinen
ERI 4
1963 Sky Paws Asher Blessed
EH
1964 Swissdreams Chewbacca
EH
1965 Werner Wix Xavi
EH
1966 poissa
промежуток
1967 Bernarossa Racing In The Street
EH
1968 Bernarossa Ring Of Fire
ERI
1969 poissa
1970 Goldbear's Al Pacino
ERI 3 SA
1971 Goldbear's Bryan Adams
EH
1972 Milbu Maximus To Margarita Nigra
ERI 4
1973 Mount Magic's Xtra Fun
ERI 1 PU3 SA, SERT
1974 Soo-Soo Gallant Aragorn
H
1975 Swissdreams Boba Fett
EH
1976 Vuorenpeikon Monnet
ERI
1977 Vuorenpeikon Monopol
ERI 2 SA
1978 Xantran Hooligan
ERI
открытый
1979 Bernirannan Champion Caius-Cain
ERI 2 SA
1980 Bernirannan Commander Casimiro
EH 4
1981 Berntiers Avatar
EH
1982 Charming Bear Tsefey
ERI 1 PU4 SA, VASERT
1983 Eoszline Stephen
EH
1984 poissa
1985 Pyytivaaran Aarre
ERI 3
чемпионы
1986 poissa
1987 Bernerdalens Jackpot
ERI 1 PU1 SA, ROP, CACIB
1988 poissa
1989 poissa
1990 Mini Marmaduke Av Hiselfoss
ERI SA
1991 Riccarron Rico Enrico
EH
1992 Ridon Hennet Quantus
ERI 2 PU2 SA, VARACA
1993 Tulipános Berni Newsmaker
ERI 4 SA
1994 Valkeakoivun Frodo
ERI
1995 Vinkizz Standard
ERI
1996 Vuorenpeikon Frapin
EH
1997 Zweierteam Ulmus
ERI 3 SA
ветераны
1998 Charming Bear Evgraf
ERI 2
1999 Ovunque Di Fanum Fortunae
ERI 1 VETVSP
СУКИ
юниоры
2000 Berni's Terioki Ruby Rose
HYL
2001 Bernoban Ainutlaatuinen
EH
2002 poissa
2003 Charming Bear Barinya
ERI 1 PN3 SA
2004 Funatic Fun For Your Life
ERI 4
2005 Goldbear's Chardonnay
ERI 3
2006 poissa
2007 Jaarlin California Calling
ERI 2
2008 poissa
2009 poissa
промежуток
2010 Goldbear's Amber Rose
EH
2011 Goldbear's Angelina Jolie
ERI 1 PN1 SA, VSP, SERT,CACIB
2012 poissa
2013 Soo-Soo Generous Arwen
H
2014 poissa
2015 poissa
2016 Swissdreams Beru
ERI 2 SA
2017 Vinkizz Tallulah ERI4
2018 Vuorenpeikon Mailly
ERI 3
открытый
2019 Bernarossa Odessa
ERI 4
2020 Bernirannan Ciia-Chasity
H
2021 Hickory's Daddy´S Girl
ERI 2 SA
2022 Illisia Z Krainy Zeusa
ERI 1 PN2 SA, VASERT, VARACA
2023 Ridon Hennet Russian Romance
EH
2024 Vuorenpeikon Hania
ERI 3
чемпионы
2025 poissa
2026 poissa
2027 Bernoban Supermiina
ERI
2028 Berntiers It's Incredible
ERI
2029 Kaimon Gerheil Ariel
ERI
2030 poissa
2031 Tjofselinas Alisa
ERI 1 PN4 SA
2032 Vuorenpeikon Four Rose's
ERI 2 SA
2033 Vuorenpeikon Josephine
ERI 3 SA
2034 Zweierteam Tazetta
ERI 4
ветераны
2035 Funatic Oh Whad'ya Know
ERI 2 SA
2036 Goldbear's Rene Russo
ERI 1 SA,VET ROP